Notice: Undefined index: language in D:\xampp\htdocs\vam\index.php on line 25
Open Air Virtual

 ACTIVE TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Diamond DA42 World Tour2016-11-092019-10-315824235
Sauerkraut mit Bier und Bratwurst Tour2018-08-112019-08-11252494
Middle Eastern Tour2018-08-212019-08-21383704
Yellowstone Tour2019-01-012020-01-01202348
Happy New Year Tour2018-12-312019-04-01112284
 INACTIVE TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Canada VFR Tour2016-10-012018-10-01173740
South Side USA Tour2016-11-242018-01-31284379
Santa's Helper Tour2016-12-062016-12-3122400
South America Tour2016-12-062018-01-313012091
Scandinavian Tour2016-12-312018-01-31222876
Flying Doctors Tour2017-02-272018-06-30297866
Grande Tour de France2017-03-172018-06-30571937
South Asia Tour2017-06-092018-06-30386812
VFR China Tour2017-07-252018-07-31316266
Caribbean Tribute Tour2017-09-082018-09-09305460
Turkish Delight Tour2017-09-092018-09-09603757
Aerosoft's Around the World in Eighty Days2017-09-282018-01-312819524
NZ Kiwi Tour2017-10-202018-10-20372391
Howards Japanese Tour2017-11-052018-11-05643438
Christmas VIP Tour2017-11-302018-01-3182000
Single Engine UK Costal Tour2018-02-012019-01-31382342
African Dream Tour2018-02-012019-01-316723409
Aphrodite Tour (The beauty of Greece)2018-02-012019-01-31402277
European Composers Tour2018-02-012019-01-31198824
Formula 1 Long Haul Tour2018-03-012018-12-312162800


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]