Notice: Undefined index: language in D:\xampp\htdocs\vam\index.php on line 25
Open Air Virtual

 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee09912
Second Officer10024921
First Officer25049930
Trainee Captain50099940
Captain1000199949
Senior Captain2000249958
Trainee Flight Captain2500299970
Flight Captain3000399979
Senior Flight Captain40002500088


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]